header-waterpolo

Uitslagen waterpoloseizoen 2014-2015

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Uitslag
13 sep 18:00 Zwem- en Poloclub Hatto Heim 2 – Steenwijk 1934 2  11 – 2
13 sep 21:00 Zignea 3 – Steenwijk 1934 1  2 – 14
20 sep 19:45 Steenwijk 1934 2 – Triton Putten 2  7 – 9
20 sep 20:30 Steenwijk 1934 1 – Zwem- en Poloclub Hatto Heim 2  5 – 11
4 okt 18:10 Deltasteur 3 – Steenwijk 1934 1  5 – 8
4 okt 20:30 Steenwijk 1934 2 – Zuiderzeezwemmers 1  8 – 5
25 okt 18:15 Triton Putten 2 – Steenwijk 1934 1  4 – 8
1 nov 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 1 – Steenwijk 1934 2  6 – 2
8 nov 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 2 – Swol 1894 6  7 – 8
15 nov 20:00 Swol 1894 5 – Steenwijk 1934 2  7 – 4
15 nov 20:45 Swol 1894 6 – Steenwijk 1934 1  6 – 16
22 nov 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 1 – Swol 1894 5  6 – 3
22 nov 17:45 Steenwijk 1934 2 – Nunspeet 4  5 – 12
29 nov 19:30 Nunspeet 3 – Steenwijk 1934 2  7 – 6
29 nov 20:15 Nunspeet 4 – Steenwijk 1934 1  7 – 7
6 dec 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 1 – Nunspeet 3  13 – 2
6 dec 17:45 Steenwijk 1934 2 – Zignea 3  5 – 6
13 dec 20:30 Steenwijk 1934 1 – Zignea 3  8 – 0
13 dec 21:15 Steenwijk 1934 2 – Zwem- en Poloclub Hatto Heim 2  10 – 6
10 jan 18:10 Deltasteur 3 – Steenwijk 1934 2  10 – 3
17 jan 18:45 Zwem- en Poloclub Hatto Heim 2 – Steenwijk 1934 1  5 – 9
24 jan 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 2 – Deltasteur 3  6 – 5
24 jan 17:45 Steenwijk 1934 1 – Triton Putten 2  6 – 2
31 jan 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 1 – Deltasteur 3  8 – 5
7 feb 17:20 Zuiderzeezwemmers 1 – Steenwijk 1934 1  7 – 14
14 feb 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 1 – Zuiderzeezwemmers 1  16 – 3
21 feb 17:00 Zuiderzeezwemmers 1 – Steenwijk 1934 2  6 – 4
5 maa 20:15 Steenwijk 1934 2 – Steenwijk 1934 1  5 – 6
14 maa 19:15 Swol 1894 6 – Steenwijk 1934 2  15 – 5
21 maa 20:30 Steenwijk 1934 2 – Swol 1894 5  3 – 7
21 maa 21:15 Steenwijk 1934 1 – Swol 1894 6  14 – 2
28 maa 18:00 Swol 1894 5 – Steenwijk 1934 1  8 – 7
28 maa 19:30 Nunspeet 4 – Steenwijk 1934 2  11 – 2
4 apr 18:15 Triton Putten 2 – Steenwijk 1934 2  8 – 5
11 apr 20:30 Steenwijk 1934 2 – Nunspeet 3  7 – 1
11 apr 21:15 Steenwijk 1934 1 – Nunspeet 4  7 – 9
18 apr 18:45 Zignea 3 – Steenwijk 1934 2  8 -3
18 apr 19:30 Nunspeet 3 – Steenwijk 1934 1  6 – 9

Bron: website KNZB dd.
Voor de laatste informatie raadpleeg de website van de KNZB