header-zwemster

Agenda waterpolo

De agenda voor het Seizoen 2018 – 2019.

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Locatie
22 sep 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) – De Houtrib H2 (Heren) Waterwyck
22 sep 17:45 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) – Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) Waterwyck
6 okt 21:45 DWK H3 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) Veluwehal
13 okt 17:30 Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) Overboord
13 okt 18:15 ZVV H1 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) Koekoek
27 okt 19:00 Proteus H2 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) De Schaeck
3 nov 17:30 De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) Bestevaer
10 nov 19:00 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) De Vrolijkheid
17 nov 18:40 Deltasteur H3 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) Zwembad De Steur
17 nov 19:45 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) De Vrolijkheid
24 nov 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) – ZEW H2 (Heren) Waterwyck
1 dec 19:30 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) De Marke
8 dec 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) – Octopus H1 (Heren) Waterwyck
15 dec 19:15 SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) De Vrolijkheid
12 jan 19:25 De Houtrib H2 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) De Koploper
12 jan 20:30 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) – Proteus H2 (Heren) Waterwyck
19 jan 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) – Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren) Waterwyck
19 jan 19:00 ZIGNEA H2 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) Bosbad Emmeloord
26 jan 19:15 Aquapoldro H4 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) Sprenkelaar
2 feb 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) – DWK H3 (Heren) Waterwyck
9 feb 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) – SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) Waterwyck
9 feb 18:45 Flevo H3 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) Jaap van der Krol Bad
16 feb 20:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) – ZVV H1 (Heren) Waterwyck
23 feb 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) – Flevo H3 (Heren) Waterwyck
23 feb 17:45 Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) – Deltasteur H3 (Heren) Waterwyck
16 maa 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) – SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) Waterwyck
16 maa 17:45 Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) – De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren) Waterwyck
23 maa 16:30 ZEW H2 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) Calluna
23 maa 17:55 De Woelwaters H3 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) Sportcentrum De Sijpel
30 maa 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) – ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) Waterwyck
30 maa 17:45 Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) – De Woelwaters H3 (Heren) Waterwyck
6 apr 16:30 Octopus H1 (Heren) – Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) Berghuizerbad
13 apr 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H2 (Heren) – SWOL 1894 H5 (Heren) Waterwyck
13 apr 17:45 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) – ZIGNEA H2 (Heren) Waterwyck